Green, Gold and Dolphin Clubs 2011-12

Full Academic Year 2011-12

Spring Quarter 2012

Winter Quarter 2011-12

Fall Quarter 2011

 

 

 Full Academic Year 2011-12

Green Club (3.00 to 3.49) Gold Club (3.50 to 3.99) Dolphin Club (4.00)

Men's Tennis:

Alex Casper

Nicholas Fellar

 

Softball:

Devann Burney

Kelsie Mason

Nicole Reyling

 

Baseball:

Ethan Berchet-Hall

Mark Bishop

Matt Cottinghan

Jeff Lazcano

Jordan Padilla

Jason Shaw

Matt Sparkuhl

Anthony Ulskey

 

Men's Basketball:

Joe Bodman

Jordan DeMario

 

Women's Basketball:

Kaleigh Phillips

 

Men's Soccer:

Jakob Hibbard

Jacob Lagucik

Raymond Tse

 

Women's Soccer:

Sara Gilmore

McKensie Grafe

Kendra Holly

Kyanna Justice

Danielle Norton

 

Volleyball:

Hannah Stoeve

 

 

Men's Tennis:

Daniel Kalip

 

Women's Tennis:

Jessica Ung

 

Softball:

Carly Grant

Chelsea Lindroth

Sophie Overlock-Pauley

Jarryn Vannatta

 

Baseball:

Skyler Fraiser

 

Women's Basketball:

Anita Huang

Hailey Stuart

Caitlin Roussopulos

Jenny Voss

 

Men's Soccer:

Sam Werner

 

Women's Soccer:

Sunma Agostine

Danielle Britt

Elim Paulos

Jenny Voss

 

Volleyball:

Lisa Day

Haruka Murakami

 

 

 

 

Men's Tennis:

Shau-Yu Fu

Grant Lovell

 

 

 Spring Quarter 2012

Green Club (3.00 to 3.49) Gold Club (3.50 to 3.99) Dolphin Club (4.00)

Men's Tennis:

Josh Cell

Nickolas Fella

 

Women's Tennis:

Yu Huang

Mandy Lam

 

Softball:

Devann Burney

Chelsea Lindroth

Kelsie Mason

 

Baseball:

Mark Bishop

Matt Cottingham

Jeff Lazcano

Tyler Snell

 

Men's Basketball:

Joe Bodman

Jordan DeMario

Ryan Osbourne-Campbell

Brendan Williams

 

Women's Basketball:

Anita Huang

Kaliegh Phillips

Jenny Voss

 

Men's Soccer:

Jacob Lagucik

Matthew Poniman

Greg Wolfe

 

Women's Soccer:

Sara Gilmore

Kyanna Justice

Danielle Norton

Lauren Schoonover

Jenny Voss

 

 

Men's Tennis:

Alex Casper

Daniel Kalip

 

Women's Tennis:

Jessica Ung

 

Softball:

Carly Grant

Sophie Overlock-Pauley

Jarryn Vannatta

 

Baseball:

Ethan Berchet-Hall

Skyler Fraiser

Jason Shaw

Anthony Ulskey

 

Women's Basketball:

Hailey Stuart

 

Women's Soccer:

Danielle Britt

Kendra Holly

 

 

Men's Tennis:

Shau-Yu Fu

Grant Lovell

 

Women's Soccer:

Elim Paulos

 

 

 Winter Quarter 2011-12

Green Club (3.00 to 3.49) Gold Club (3.50 to 3.99) Dolphin Club (4.00)

Men's Soccer:

Jakob Hibbard

Jacob Lagucik

 

Women's Soccer:

Kendra Holly

Gnanamani Hooyman

Anastaja Norins-Endres

 

Men's Basketball:

O'Neil Brauthigam

Jesse Vaughan

 

Women's Basketball:

Tess Cathey

Gnanamani  Hooyman

Hailey Stuart

 

Baseball:

Ethan Berchet-Hall

Mark Bishop

Matt Cottingham

Willie Davies

Skyler Frasier

Jordan Padilla

Matthew Sparkuhl

 

Men's Tennis:

Nicholas Feller

 

Women's Tennis:

Mandy (Man-Wing) Lam

Jessica Ung

 

Softball:

Kelsie Mason

Nicole Reyling

 

Men's Soccer:

Jason Major

Raymond Tse

Sam Werner

 

Women's Soccer:

Sunma Agostine

Danielle Britt

Sara Gilmore

Danielle Norton

Jenny Voss

 

Volleyball:

Haruka Muradami

Hannah Stoeve

 

Men's Basketball:

Jordan DeMario

 

Women's Basketball:

Anita Huang

Caitlin Roussopulos

Jenny Voss

 

Baseball:

Daniel Cavanaugh

Jeff Lazcano

 

Men's Tennis:

Daniel Kalip

 

Softball:

Devann Burnery

Carly Grant

Chelsea Lindroth

Sophie Overlock-Pauley

Jarryn Vannatta

Women's Soccer:

McKensie Grafe

Elim Paulos

 

Men's Tennis:

Shau-Yu Fu

 

 

 Fall Quarter 2011

Green Club (3.00 to 3.49) Gold Club (3.50 to 3.99) Dolphin Club (4.00)

Softball:

Syrina Bailly

Nicole Reyling

Devann Burney

 

Men's Tennis:

Nick Feller

 

Baseball:

Mark Bishop

Brock Cavnaugh

Aacosta Gannys

Travis Ray Johnson

Darnell Metcalf

Curtis Oliva Shaw

Anthony Ulskey

 

Men's Basketball:

William Acromite

Jordan DeMario

Jarrett Coleman

Troy Fiawou

Jameko Gipson

Ryan Osbourne-Campbell

Avery Scharer

Trevyn Tulonghair

 

Women's Soccer:

Baylee Jones

Yuen-Ting Wai

Danielle Britt

Mireya Saucedo

 

Men's Soccer:

Jacob Lagucik

Jason Major

Thomas Herring

Ignacio Ortega

Raymond Tse

Samuel Storino

 

Volleyball:

Laura Postor

Christine Jenson

Softball:

Chelsea Lindroth

Jarryn Vannatta

 

Baseball:

Skyler Frasier Garreau

Sotelo Sparkhul

 

Women's Basketball:

Gnanamani Hooyman

Kaleigh Phillips

Caitlin Roussopulos

Hailey Stuart

 

Men's Basketball:

Joe Bodman

Jesse Vaughan

 

Women's Soccer:

Jessica Gray

Sara Gilmore

Kendra Holley

Jenny Voss

Elim Paulos

Kyanna Justice

Sunma Agostine

 

Men's Soccer:

Jakob Hibbard

Rodrigo Garcia-Cruz

Canon Rupple

 

Volleyball:

Lisa Day

Haruka Murakami

Softball:

Carly Grant

Sophie Overlock-Pauley

 

Women's Basketball:

Anita Huang

 

Men's Soccer:

Sam Werner